Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

3 BHK for sale in Bapatla

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bapatla? Choose from 17+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bapatla. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bapatla - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1802 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
3 BHK Flat (1592 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
Vajra Homes Jaya Lakshmi Sadan (1075 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hanuman Nagar, Bapatla
Venkatadri Towers (1170 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
KSR Gokulam Apartment (1087 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
Lakshmi Diya Enclave (806 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
Sri Siri Nice 2 (749 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
KRK Constructions (959 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
Vijayalakshmi Apartment (1079 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
...Read more
Sreenivasa Rao P
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
Bapatlaicon
Owner
1/31
Resale
Prime Bapatla Icon Phase 1
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Vijaya Bhaskar
Owner
1/11
Resale
KRK Constructions
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross E.M High School- 4.3 kmRishi Care Hospital 24 Hours- 3.4 kmNICE Restaurant- 0.1 kmThatavarthi Shopping Complex-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
LV
Lella Venkatappaiah
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatadri Towers

3 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
KC
KSR Constructions Guntur
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Gokulam Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
LN
Lakshmi Narasimha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Diya Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
VS
Venkata Subbarao Karumanchi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Siri Nice 2

3 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
KN
Kesani Nagedramma
Gallery Cover Pic of KRK Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
VS
Venkata Subbarao Tunuguntla
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayalakshmi Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
KV
Kambhampati Venkatesh
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vardan

3 BHK Flat in Addanki

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
VS
Venkata Subbarao Karumanchi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Siri Nice

3 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE