Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK for sale in Vikas Nagar, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vikas Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vikas Nagar, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mythri Lakshmi Nivasam (1895 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
Aaditri Elite (758 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
Pioneer Casa Grande (825 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
Bhavanam Madasu Enclave (1128 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
Savera Heights (1280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
Balaram Prime Park (792 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
Vijayalakshmi GP Indraprastha (1908 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
Jaya Sai Nivas (856 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
Rekha Space Gardens (2681 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
Sanviya Avasa (1349 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
...Read more
MI
Mythri Infra
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
AH
Aaditri Housing Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
PR
Pioneer Realtors

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
BK
Bhavanam Krishna Kumari
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Madasu Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
BK
Bhavanam Krishna Kumari
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Heights

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
BC
Balaram Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaram Prime Park

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
VC
Vijayalakshmi Construction and Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayalakshmi GP Indraprastha

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
JS
Jaya Sai Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Sai Nivas

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
RC
Rekha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rekha Space Gardens

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SP
Sanviya Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanviya Avasa

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
PL
Premier Life Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Thotas Bommarillu

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Vikas Nagar)

Harish Ravva
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 5.9 km  • ...+ More
Muzib Shahi
Owner
1/23
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 4.3 kmMinistry Of ...+ More
SI
Sreshta Infra
1/13
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vidhya Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SG
Sri Gayathri Housing
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SVN Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
PR
Pioneer Realtors
1/4
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vidhya Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1602 - 1631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
KC
Krishnaveni Constructions
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivasa Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 799 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SURESH BABU M
1/30
1.5 kms away
₹92.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
G Satyavathi
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 1.8 kmKFC- 0.4 km...+ More
Pavan Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara Bala Kuteer Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metr...+ More
Satya
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 1.8 kmMinistry Of ...+ More
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/33
2.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pattabhipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L - 62.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.92 L - 66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
Sk Jansaida
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 5.4 kmKFC- 0.8 km...+ More
DC
DSR Constructions Guntur
1/2
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arundelpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1117 - 1185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RI
RK Infratech
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
₹30.15 L - 34.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Bharat
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 1.4 kmHotel Sri Sa...+ More
SREE BAJI DAVULURI
1/14
2.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Pawan
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹41.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nikhil
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2665 sq.ft
PB
Prudhvi Builders & Developers
1/10
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in NGO Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AI
Adithya Infratech
1/2
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gorantla

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1126 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditri Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayalakshmi GP Indraprastha
3 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rekha Space Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Casa Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Lakshmi Nivasam
3 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal View
Property
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Thotas Bommarillu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkata Sai Vishnu Paradise
Property
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkata Sai Residency
Property
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Savera Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vikas Nagar, Guntur

Vidhya Nagar
2 people rated this locality