Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 474

2 BHK for sale in Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Guntur? Housing.com offers 438+ 2 BHK Flats & 31+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 355+ New Projects, 286+ Resale Properties and 107+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Guntur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
Srikara Homes (1365 sq.ft)
₹47.8 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹59.1 L
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
2 BHK Villa (2030 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Kunchanapalli
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Petlurivaripalem, Palnadu
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Dharanikota, Palnadu
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Kollipara, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Tadepalli
...Read more
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
FP
Future property
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L - 62.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
5d ago
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
N
Narayana
1/8
New Booking
₹59.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/6
New Booking
Samruddhi Green Avenues
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Ramnadh Reddy
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/11
New Booking
Samruddhi Gardens
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital VijayawadaLiftClub House
Sudhakar Udatha
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Bhanu Prakash
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
N
Narayana
1/8
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/6
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹53.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseDay Care Center24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
Shaikbaji
Owner
1/4
Resale
Lakshmi Sai Amrutha Doyen
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
T SUBHASHINI
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Drbajishek Rao
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sindhu High School- 0.1 kmSreya hospitals & IVF centre- 0.1 kmBilal Biryani Point- 0.1 kmSwathi Shopping Mall - Na...+ More
Gangadhar
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Likitha
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
stall girls high school- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 1.2 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 4.7...+ More
Veronica Roshni
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SICA ENGINEER AND TECHNOLOGIES
Owner
1/3
Resale
Silver Oaks
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West- 1.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMadhuram- 0.5 kmThe Capi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Guntur, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Lords County
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
55.2 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Royal Icon
Property
Tadepalli,Guntur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunsiri Sree City
Residential Plots
Lingamguntla,Palnadu
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Radha Krishna Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lam,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRGS VM River View Meadows
Property
Tadepalli,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Crystal Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinakakani,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Teja Fortune Homes
Property
Syamala Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Bhavishya Hills
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
83.03 L-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mr Uv Urbanite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Srinivasa Nagar Colony,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Guntur, Guntur

5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangalagiri
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amaravati
7 people rated this locality