Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

2 BHK for sale in Gorantla, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gorantla? Housing.com offers 37+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 10+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Gorantla. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gorantla, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Gorantla, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Gorantla, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Gorantla, Guntur
2.5 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Gorantla, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Gorantla, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Gorantla, Guntur
Mourya Pearl II (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gorantla, Guntur
NR Nidhyanidhi Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gorantla, Guntur
Sri Sahasra (1060 sq.ft)
₹31.8 L - 32.9 L
Gorantla, Guntur
RK Sai Soudha (1005 sq.ft)
₹30.1 L - 34.9 L
Gorantla, Guntur
...Read more
Sudhakar Udatha
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sobha
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Vamsi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
M Sandhya
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Bhargav Alaparthi
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Prasanna
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MC
Mourya Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NC
NR Constructions Guntur
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SP
Sri Padmalaya Construction
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
₹31.8 L - 32.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.31 L - 45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
RI
RK Infratech
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
₹30.15 L - 34.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SC
Siva Constructions
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 40.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SG
Sri Gayatri Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
₹35.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MC
Mourya Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SG
Siva Ganga Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2017
Bh Naik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gorantla for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 5.9 km  • ...+ More
Vsn Murthy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gorantla for Rs. 5200000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Saraswati Puttu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1085 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gorantla for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 6.5 km  • ...+ More
Ashitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gorantla for Rs. 4860000
Resale
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Chundu Residency

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
MV
Munukuri Veera Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Paradise Residency

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
GK
Golden Key Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Values

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SL
Sri Lakshmi Srinivasa Realty India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Infinity Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
GS
Gona Siva Naga Babu
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Durga Empire

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
VK
Venkata Krishna Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkata Havana Homes

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
MC
Mourya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balakrishna Pearl 1

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SB
Sri Balakrishna Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balakrishna Towers

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
₹38.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
KH
Kallam Housing & Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Kallam Kallams Akshay B

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request