Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Ready to Move Properties in Gorantla, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Narayana
1/6
New Booking
₹69.12 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.yd
216 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 5.9 km  • ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/6
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/10
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sudhakar Udatha
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Samee Kutty
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/9
New Booking
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/8
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/9
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/10
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/4
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Narayana
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.18k/sq.yd
202 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
N
Narayana
1/5
New Booking
₹99.52 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.yd
311 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sk Jansaida
Owner
1/4
Resale
Hamsika Lakshmi Mayflower
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 5.4 kmKFC- 0.8 km...+ More
Bhargav Alaparthi
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Sobha
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
SREE BAJI DAVULURI
1/16
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Vamsi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Himachandar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
227 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
4562 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita
Owner
1/17
Resale
Siva Green Valley Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 6 kmK...+ More
Prasanna
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
Mahi
1/2
New Booking
Suchakra Tulasi Kamal
RERA
₹15.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 0.6 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
M Sandhya
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SP
Sri Padmalaya Construction
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
₹31.8 L - 32.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.31 L - 45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
RI
RK Infratech
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
₹30.15 L - 34.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
MC
Mourya Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AI
Adithya Infratech
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Gorantla

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gorantla, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Siva Green Valley Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorantla,Guntur
38.5 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yaganti Parkwood
4 BHK Apartment
Gorantla,Guntur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Values
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorantla,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yaganti Meadows
Property
Gorantla,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Sai Soudha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorantla,Guntur
30.15 L-47.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaveni See Blue
3 BHK Apartment
Gorantla,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gayatri Sri Nandaki Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorantla,Guntur
35.2 L-45.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Sai Ram Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Gorantla,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithra Mayfair
Property
Gorantla,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Infinity Apartments