Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 282

Resale properties in Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/2
Resale
Sree Durga Boppanas Square
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Vijayawada
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹39.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Ramnadh Reddy
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sudhakar Udatha
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Aswini K
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
KBP Tricity Reserve
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
BHANU AADYA
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Bhanu Prakash
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
G V Suresh
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Samee Kutty
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
4w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/2
Resale
Cm Smart City
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 4.3 kmSwetha Advanced Dental Care - Tadepalli, Guntur- 5.8 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 k...+ More
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/5
Resale
Cm Smart City
RERA
₹51.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramani Kapavarapu
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 8 kmHotel Suban...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Venkatesh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
244 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 4.3 kmMini...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Saleem
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's CBSE High School, peda kakani- 3.2 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmR One Punjabi Dhaba Multicuisine Restauran...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Suneetha Chevendra
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Vamsi
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola Public School- 0.1 kmDevarasetty Srinivasrao{R.M.P}- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Plot For Sale At Budampadu
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VR High School- 0.1 kmLalitha Super Specialties Hospital - Lalitha Group Of Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Mamatha- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Guntur, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Lords County
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
55.2 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Royal Icon
Property
Tadepalli,Guntur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunsiri Sree City
Residential Plots
Lingamguntla,Palnadu
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Radha Krishna Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lam,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRGS VM River View Meadows
Property
Tadepalli,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Crystal Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinakakani,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Teja Fortune Homes
Property
Syamala Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Bhavishya Hills
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
83.03 L-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mr Uv Urbanite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Srinivasa Nagar Colony,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Guntur, Guntur

5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangalagiri
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amaravati
7 people rated this locality