Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Basava Tarakarama Nagar, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Shaik S
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmR One Punjabi Dhaba Multicuisine Restaurant- 0.9 kmSouth India Sh...+ More
Updated
2d ago