Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 429

3 BHK for sale in Mallikarjunpet, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mallikarjunpet? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mallikarjunpet. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mallikarjunpet, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gorantla, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Mangalagiri, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (2449 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vidhya Nagar, Guntur
Srikara Homes (1365 sq.ft)
₹47.8 L - 62.3 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
PVR Bhavishya Hills (1845 sq.ft)
₹83 L - 2.9 Cr
Tadepalli, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Kolanukonda, Vaddeswaram
3 BHK Flat (1940 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Mangalagiri, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Ippatam, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1569 sq.ft)
₹78.3 L
Gorantla, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
...Read more
Harish Ravva
Owner
1/8
2.31 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
Locality Champion
1/9
18.78 km away
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
N
Narayana
1/8
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
FP
Future property
1/21
26.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L - 62.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/12
23.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.15 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.97 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
Locality Champion
1/12
21.99 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower BackupSewage Treat Plant
Updated
3w ago
Lakshmareddy
Owner
18.91 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
21.97 km away
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaLiftSewage Treat Plant
N
Narayana
1/7
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
BHANU AADYA
Owner
1/2
26.12 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
N
Naidu
1/7
13.49 km away
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GEMS Public SchoolSwimming PoolGated Community
N
Nagasurya
1/8
22.57 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/8
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹74.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/3
25.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
3w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹73.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaAmphitheatreDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/8
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityDay Care CenterCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/6
24.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/19
21.69 km away
Resale
Prime Galaxy
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/4
25.4 km away
New Booking
Samruddhi Nexa
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/22
25.65 km away
New Booking
Aparna Amaravati One
RERA
₹92.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/4
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹80.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/4
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹75.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsAmphitheatreDay Care Center
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/8
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolDay Care CenterGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community Hall24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityAmphitheatreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/8
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/8
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsDay Care CenterGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹99.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹71.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsDay Care CenterGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
19.49 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹80.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreGated CommunityCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mallikarjunpet, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Chandrika Residency
Property
Mallikarjunpet,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Sri Sai Pujitha Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallikarjunpet,Guntur
33.18 L-49.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mallikarjunpet, Guntur

Srinagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
16,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarada Colony
10,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Colony
8,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Velangini Nagar
3,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brodipet
2 people rated this locality
5
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koritepadu
5,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naidupet
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arundelpet
1 people rated this locality
5
9,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agatha Varappadu
5,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
29,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft