Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 253

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nagarampalem, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ramani Kapavarapu
Owner
1/12
4.1 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 8 kmHotel Suban...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Venkatesh
Owner
3.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
244 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 4.3 kmMini...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Saleem
Owner
1/3
6.95 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's CBSE High School, peda kakani- 3.2 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmR One Punjabi Dhaba Multicuisine Restauran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shamee
Owner
3.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vamsi
Owner
1/5
6.75 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola Public School- 0.1 kmDevarasetty Srinivasrao{R.M.P}- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mohan
Owner
1/3
1.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 0.1 kmHote...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Plot For Sale At Budampadu
Owner
1/2
6.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VR High School- 0.1 kmLalitha Super Specialties Hospital - Lalitha Group Of Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Mamatha- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shaikbaji
Owner
1/4
2.61 km away
Resale
Lakshmi Sai Amrutha Doyen
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarampalem, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of GPR Ventures Majety s Dwarakamayi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarampalem,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kallam Telugu Velugu
2 BHK Apartment
Nagarampalem,Guntur
36.9 L-46.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Srinidhi Residency
Property
Nagarampalem,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Atchutam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarampalem,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagarampalem, Guntur

Srinivasarao Pet
2,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KVP Colony
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
R And B Quaters
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brodipet
2 people rated this locality
5
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
AT Agraharam
10,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naidupet
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
5,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arundelpet
1 people rated this locality
5
9,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pattabhipuram
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanna Vari Thota
464
Avg. Price per sq.ft