Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 407

2 BHK Flats for Sale in NGO Colony, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in NGO Colony? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in NGO Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in NGO Colony, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹59.1 L
Vikas Nagar, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Gorantla, Guntur
Srikara Homes (1365 sq.ft)
₹47.8 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Kollipara, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Dharanikota, Palnadu
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Mangalagiri, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1469 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Vidhya Nagar, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Tadepalli
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Atmakur Rural
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Atmakur Rural
...Read more
N
Narayana
1/8
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹59.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Sudhakar Udatha
Owner
1/20
5.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
FP
Future property
1/21
29.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L - 62.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Ramnadh Reddy
Owner
1/8
35.92 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/6
30.17 km away
Resale
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Bhanu Prakash
Owner
1/12
22.38 km away
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
N
Narayana
1/8
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/11
29.63 km away
New Booking
Samruddhi Gardens
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital VijayawadaLiftClub House
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
23.27 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
23.27 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
23.27 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
23.27 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹53.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseDay Care Center24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/4
29.71 km away
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/3
29.71 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/4
29.71 km away
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/6
29.71 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Suneetha Chevendra
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Shaikbaji
Owner
1/4
0.84 km away
Resale
Lakshmi Sai Amrutha Doyen
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Hari Prasad
Owner
1/10
2.14 km away
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Veronica Roshni
Owner
1/7
2.36 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Gangadhar
Owner
1/14
3.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Premkumar
Owner
1/6
2.85 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
M Sandhya
Owner
1/7
5.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ashok Naik
Owner
3.98 km away
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sobha
Owner
1/10
5.36 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Prasanna
Owner
1/14
5.36 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vamsi
Owner
1/7
5.36 km away
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Ravindra Jasti
Owner
1/13
0.87 km away
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 1.8 kmMini...+ More
Yaswanth Nuvvula
Owner
2.54 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Siva Nagakumar Dasari
Owner
1/14
4.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in NGO Colony, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaveni Sky Mount
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NGO Colony,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksharavalli Shankari Residency
2 BHK Apartment
NGO Colony,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prudhvi Y N R Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
NGO Colony,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsi Sai Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
NGO Colony,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale around NGO Colony, Guntur

Syamala Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pattabhipuram
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
APHB Colony
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Gardens
1 people rated this locality
5
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AT Agraharam
10,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft