More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1348

Flats for Sale in APHB Colony, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in APHB Colony? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in APHB Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in APHB Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in APHB Colony, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gorantla, Guntur
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹32.0 L
Sambasiva Pet, Guntur
Mandira Quantam City (1074 sq.ft)
₹15.51 L - 1.15 Cr
Medikonduru, Guntur
Amaravati The Lotus (1350 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L - 50.0 L
Amaravati, Guntur
Amaravati The Rise (1647 sq.yd)
₹45.75 L - 50.5 L
Namburu, Guntur
Bliss Valley (1800 sq.yd)
₹59.99 L - 77.99 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
KBP Tricity Reserve (1386 sq.yd)
₹43.12 L - 91.84 L
Kaza, Guntur
9 BHK Independent House (6600 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Gorantla, Guntur
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹14.0 L
Lam, Guntur
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Gorantla, Guntur
...Read more
Harish Ravva
Owner
1/8
4.62 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
MD
Mandira Developers
1/12
12.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Medikonduru, Guntur

1074 sq.ft Plot
₹15.51 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹17.35 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹17.55 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹18.45 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹18.51 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹18.97 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹21.67 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹21.83 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
2251 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
2482 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
3042 sq.ft Plot
₹43.93 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹44.77 L
3173 sq.ft Plot
₹45.82 L
3523 sq.ft Plot
₹50.87 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹51.98 L
7971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amaravati Investors
1/8
22.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amaravati, Guntur

150 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
AI
Amaravati Investors
1/10
16.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Namburu, Guntur

183 sq.yd Plot
₹45.75 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹46.5 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹50.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
AI
Amaravati Investors
1/10
25.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tadepalli, Guntur

200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹71.99 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
AP Capital Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19
17.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kaza, Guntur

154 sq.yd Plot
₹43.12 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹51.24 L
191 sq.yd Plot
₹53.48 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹56 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹57.96 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹62.16 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹63.28 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹64.4 L
328 sq.yd Plot
₹91.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
Samee Kutty
Owner
1/3
6.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/6
7.71 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 2.9 kmKNR Hospital- 6 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 8.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/6
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 5....+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Narayana
1/8
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹59.09 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/8
7.71 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/10
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/7
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Loyola Public School- 8 kmAyushman Hospital for Women & Children- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sudhakar Udatha
Owner
1/20
6.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/6
30.67 km away
Resale
₹39.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Ramnadh Reddy
Owner
1/8
36.26 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
Locality Champion
1/9
23.03 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/7
4.35 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kennedy School- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 8 kmHot...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Narayana
1/8
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
N
Narayana
1/5
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.18k/sq.yd
202 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/9
4.31 km away
New Booking
JPS Grand
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kennedy School- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 7.8 kmH...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/9
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/9
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/10
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/8
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KY
Krishna Yadav
1/4
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
FP
Future property
1/21
30.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L - 62.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
N
Narayana
1/8
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Bhanu Prakash
Owner
1/12
23.03 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in APHB Colony, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Skyline
Property
APHB Colony,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SaiDivya Divyani Arcade
2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
APHB Colony,Guntur
₹35.39 L-47.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Adwaita Krishna Enclave
Property
APHB Colony,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Homes
Property
APHB Colony,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Sai Amrutha Doyen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
APHB Colony,Guntur
₹35.56 L-58.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Fortune Dream
2, 3 BHK Apartments
APHB Colony,Guntur
₹45.0 L-74.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around APHB Colony, Guntur

Nallapadu
₹4,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ankireddy Palem
₹2,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGO Colony
₹5,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Syamala Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
₹4,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
AT Agraharam
₹10,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattabhipuram
₹5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujjanagundla
1 people rated this locality
4
₹4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandramouli Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
₹5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LIC Colony
₹5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cobald Pet
₹5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%