Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Industrial Hub, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Signature Global Park I Phase II
RERA
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolPhysically Disabled FriendlyAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/52
Resale
Signature Global Park I Phase II
RERA
₹86.56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Raheja MallClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
Signature Global Park 1
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Industrial Hub

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 70, Gurgaon
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
3.72 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr
CS Flamingo Floors
C S Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.84 Cr - 4.26 Cr
BPTP Floors Sector 70A
Paramount Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
4.23 kmfrom
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SH
Surendra Homes
1/14

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 36, Gurgaon

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025