Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 73, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Solitude Properties
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
GD
Gurgaon Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Suraj SchoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Solitude Properties
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
PA
Paras Associates
1/20
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Park Hospital
Updated
1w ago
Harshit Saini
1/15
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suraj School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago