Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9791

3 BHK for sale in Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Gurgaon? Housing.com offers 5781+ 3 BHK Flats & 320+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 8402+ New Projects, 13381+ Resale Properties and 666+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gurgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orris Aster Court (1312 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
Parnami Luxury Floors (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 3 Cr
Sector 58, Gurgaon
Eldeco Terra & Sol (1167 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
Umang Winter Hills (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
M3M Soulitude (660 sq.ft)
₹70.94 L - 1.74 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Signature 84 (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
Sobha City (1381 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
Ace Palm Floors Apartment (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Orris Greenopolis (1297 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Bargainer Ultra Modern Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Sector 46, Gurgaon
...Read more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
PA
Parnami Associates
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 58

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
KH
KY Homes
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
M3M Soulitude
RERA
3.6

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹70.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SG
Signature Global
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
₹3.15 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
Conscient Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Sector 80, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
KH
KY Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 46

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83

1 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 96.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.18 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 4 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
JP
Just Plan
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Kadarpur

3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹64.81 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.04 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIMUS REALTY
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 106

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.07 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 48

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.59 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr - 6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Mount Ville
₹1.85 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Mapsko Mount Ville
by Mapsko Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
PA
Paramount Associates
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.74 K - ₹19.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Kadarpur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹96.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

2 BHK Flat
₹66.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.54 L - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 71

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.59 Cr - 5.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2033
Updated
4d ago
BR
Blueone realty
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 4

2 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 49.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.61 L - 55.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 43

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.79k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 5 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
Updated
1w ago
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 32

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.17 Cr - 2.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.58 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mepro Real Istate
+ 5 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 35

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots