Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

4 bhk Houses in Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 4 BHK House in Gurgaon? Housing.com offers 118+ Resale 4 BHK House and 43+ 4 BHK owner house for sale in Gurgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 bhk Houses in Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (2313 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (1935 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 7, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹9.3 Cr
DLF Phase 3, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 7, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Independent House (6010 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
...Read more
SR
Skytree Realtech
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHubPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CyberHubClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportGolf Course24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
MA
MEHTA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
6010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to CDAS Super Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rajinder Kumar
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Park HospitalLiftPower Backup
MA
MEHTA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Motherhood Hospital - GurgaonGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to Airport...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.17k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer Mall...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationGolf Course
Updated
3w ago
RC
Ritika Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Sare Crescent Green Parc
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
DLF Pink Town House
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-17.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49
21,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
18,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
3
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Part 1