Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1917

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Mepro Real Istate
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

103 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
2w ago
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93

1265 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 36

658 sq.ft Plot
₹57.1 L
663 sq.ft Plot
₹57.54 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹73.59 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹87.65 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹91.64 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹94.5 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
Updated
1w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 82

270 sq.yd Plot
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 36

775 sq.ft Plot
₹80.65 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹96.38 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹97.32 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.94 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pataudi

72 sq.yd Plot
₹59.81 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹66.25 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹67.02 L
82 sq.yd Plot
₹68.64 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹70.26 L
86 sq.yd Plot
₹71.88 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹73.5 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹75.12 L
92 sq.yd Plot
₹76.74 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹78.36 L
104 sq.yd Plot
₹86.58 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹97.85 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹99.36 L
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Aspr Hills
₹3.24 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Mapsko Aspr Hills
Mapsko Builders
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92

637 sq.ft Plot
₹68.33 L
684 sq.ft Plot
₹73.37 L
707 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹76.18 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹88.49 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹96.68 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹97.43 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹98.68 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹99.64 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
975 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
986 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

165 sq.yd Plot
₹3.13 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

226 sq.yd Plot
₹3.8 Cr
260 sq.yd Plot
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
123 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.49 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹2.54 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.59 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95A

105 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
109 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manesar

120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
134 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.99 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹2.19 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

112 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
131 sq.yd Plot
₹1.83 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2028
VR
VP Real Estate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹3.48 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹4.54 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹5.75 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹6.82 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹9.54 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹12.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Farukh Nagar

113 sq.yd Plot
₹85.35 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.02 Cr
142 sq.yd Plot
₹1.07 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2029
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 89A

1136 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹2.77 Cr
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
1379 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹2.94 Cr
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93

130 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92

755 sq.ft Plot
₹82.3 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹91.43 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹93.23 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Farukh Nagar

113 sq.yd Plot
₹73.97 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹76.7 L
142 sq.yd Plot
₹92.41 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹96.47 L
159 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹1.16 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage
M3M GIC
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Manesar

1768 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
1910 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
717596 sq.ft Plot
₹214.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2034
Updated
3w ago
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pataudi

145 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2029
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 5

991 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City of Colours NH 8
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMannat Gurugram- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

155 sq.yd Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.77k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
AR
Agarwal Realtors
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33

200 sq.yd Plot
₹4.9 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹6.13 Cr
285 sq.yd Plot
₹6.98 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹7.35 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹9.8 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹11.03 Cr
700 sq.yd Plot
₹17.15 Cr
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.23k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2021
GB
Golden BRX
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Spiti Heritage Homes
RERA
₹84.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 1.7 kmGreen wave Restaurant- 1.2 km
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
1/2
Verified
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-214.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ireo Pride Park
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Sohna
1.39 Cr-2.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dreamways Aqva The Reserve
Residential Plots
Sector 5,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Horizon 82
Residential Plots
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
2.49 Cr-3.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality