Saved
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026

DLF Central 74

RERA
By DLF Limited
Sector 74, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Residential Plots
Configuration
Sep, 2028
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
1625 - 8934 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
DLF Central 74 Floor Plans and Pricing
Amenities
Ratings and Reviews
Calculator
Locality
Compare Properties
About the Developer of DLF Central 74
Q&A
FAQs about DLF Central 74
Similar Projects
News
DLF Central 74
Property Location
Sector 74, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Around This Project
School
CD International School
5 mins
(2.6 km)
Bus Stand
Subhash Chowk Bus Stop
8 mins
(4.5 km)
Hospital
Park Hospital
Mall
Raheja Mall
Restaurant
Shriram Dhaba
View more on Maps

DLF Central 74 Overview

Project Units
8
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
3.32 Acres
Sizes
1625 - 8934 sq.ft.
Project Size
8 units
Launch Date
Apr, 2024
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Sep, 2028
Configuration
Residential Plots
Rera Id
GGM/782/514/2024/09 DATED 07.02.2024
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
1.20 km away
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
1.95 km away
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4.35 km away
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4.72 km away
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.77 km away
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
5.10 km away
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
5.32 km away
₹5.17 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Downtown 66
BPTP Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 66, Gurgaon
BL
BPTP Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.40 km away
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
5.66 km away
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
5.84 km away
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
6.32 km away
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
1.43 km away
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Alban
1.68 km away
₹3.63 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Pyramid Alban
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Pravaah
1.70 km away
₹3.26 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Birla Pravaah
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Crimson
2.08 km away
₹7.55 Cr
Tulip Crimson
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
4.5 BHK Flat Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Melrose
2.40 km away
₹4.42 Cr
Tulip Melrose
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
5 BHK Flat Sector 70, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
2.79 km away
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 72, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Sky Arc
3.05 km away
₹4.71 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Smartworld Sky Arc
Smartworld Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 69, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
3.20 km away
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
3.35 km away
₹4.18 Cr - 17.18 Cr
Krisumi Waterside Residence
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 36, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more

DLF Central 74 Floor Plans and Pricing

  • Plot
  • 1625.14 sq.ft
  • 7393.62 sq.ft
  • 8934.05 sq.ft
Price on Request
Plot Area
1625.14 sq.ft
Rera ID
GGM/782/514/2024/09 DATED 07.02.2024
Possession Status
Sep, 2028
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

DLF Central 74 Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - DLF Central 74

Locality Guide
for Sector 74, Gurgaon

Share
Saraswati International School
Union Bank of India
Khatola Mandir
Saraswati International School
Union Bank of India
+
1 More
Sector 74 in Gurgaon has all the traits of what it takes to qualify as a dream locality. The recent upsurges in residential complexes and commercial hubs have all contributed towards making this area a favorite across the city of Gurgaon. Located close to NH 8, sector 7$ is very close to the proposed Metro route. Once ready, the Metro will enable the residents of this area to travel quickly and efficiently to all adjoining areas. The proximity to NH8 is also very advantageous to the inhabitants of this locality in terms of connectivity to the airport and other basic establishments. Local transport is quite strong in this area aided by government and private buses, autos and taxis. Many institutes and commercial hubs have already selected huge expanses of area in sector 74 for development in the recent future. Gurgaon is home to many entertainment and leisure activities that provides the much needed relaxation during weekends. Many five star hotels and fine dine restaurants are also in the vicinity. Read More
Mapsko Aspr Hills
Sector 78, Gurgaon
Plot
1277sq.yd
Mapsko Aspr Hills Project Images
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
₹25.37k/sq.yd
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Jan 2027
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Uppal Southend
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Plot
1728sq.ft
Uppal Southend Project Images
₹1.56 Cr
₹9.0k/sq.ft
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
NA
AMENITIES
Request Detail
BPTP Astaire Garden Plots
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
Plot
1764sq.yd
BPTP Astaire Garden Plots Project Images
₹5.39 Cr
₹19.15k/sq.yd
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
NA
AMENITIES
Request Detail

About the Developer of DLF Central 74

DL

DLF Limited
31
Projects

DLF Real Estate Builders Limited
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
DLF Independent Floors At DLF Gardencity
3.29 Cr - 6.59 Cr
DLF Independent Floors At DLF Gardencity
Residential Plots
Sector 91,Gurgaon
DLF Garden City Plots
3.48 Cr - 8.24 Cr
DLF Garden City Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Gurgaon
DLF Alameda
4.54 Cr - 13.73 Cr
DLF Alameda
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
DLF Gardencity
2.95 Cr - 6.59 Cr
DLF Gardencity
Residential Plot, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 92,Gurgaon
DLF Platinum Residences
7.0 Cr - 13.38 Cr
DLF Platinum Residences
3, 4 BHK Flats
DLF Phase 4,Gurgaon
DLF Gardencity Arcade
2.12 Cr
DLF Gardencity Arcade
3 BHK Flat
Sector 92,Gurgaon
DLF Independent Floors At Dlf Gardencity Sector 91 92
2.95 Cr - 3.92 Cr
DLF Independent Floors At Dlf Gardencity Sector 91 92
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 92,Gurgaon
DLF Gardencity Central
Price on Request
DLF Gardencity Central
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Gurgaon

Curated Solutions

Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.