Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

2 BHK for sale in Sector 74, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 74? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 74. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 74, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1424 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1424 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1424 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1424 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1424 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 74, Gurgaon
...Read more
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.09k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Suraj School
JP
Jyoti Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
T
Tanuj
1/30
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
T
Tanuj
1/30
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
4.16 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Natura
4.94 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 1.72 Cr
M3M Natura
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Suraj SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rashi
Owner
1/28
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
M3M Skywalk
RERA
3.8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sri Vigneswara Developers

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74

1 BHK Flat
₹16.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018