Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 156

2 BHK for sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 93? Choose from 257+ New Projects, 258+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 93. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MRG The Balcony (590 sq.ft)
₹76 L - 83.1 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 93 (981 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Signature Global Orchard Avenue 3 (541 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L - 70.2 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹70.6 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹67.1 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (579 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
...Read more
HM
Home Makers
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 83.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
6d ago
HM
Home Makers
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹60.53 L - 70.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹70.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Children Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/7
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Children Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/7
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Gymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
1.60 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
JMS Premier Floors
JMS Group
2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
3.31 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
AR
ARA REALTY
1/22
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Realty Street
1/21
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra S...+ More
Updated
5d ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/20
New Booking
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftCommunity HallPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/32
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/36
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
Play video
1/29
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Realty Street
Play video
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Aarvy Hea...+ More
Updated
5d ago
TM
THE MILLENNIUM ESTATES
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
NR
NextKeys Realtor
Play video
1/25
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark FacingClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public...+ More
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84  ...+ More
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
4d ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Children Play Area...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Hayatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
11,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Atulyas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
36.81 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Balcony
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 93,Gurgaon
76.05 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Gardencity Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.53 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privvy The Address
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.18 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Anandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-3.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 93, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality