Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

2 BHK for sale in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 90? Housing.com offers 67+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 121+ New Projects, 148+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 90. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 90, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DLF Regal Gardens (1469 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
Shree Green Court (320 sq.ft)
₹75.2 L - 76.7 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (636 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
...Read more
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
KH
Kavya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

1 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 43.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
1/25
Resale
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court by Shree Vardhman Group
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS International SchoolChi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 90

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
6.47 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
1.52 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Temple...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityHigh Tech AlarmPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower BackupCommunity...+ More
Updated
4w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/29
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose to AirportClos...+ More
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/28
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose to AirportPower BackupChil...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TM
THE MILLENNIUM ESTATES
Play video
1/28
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/28
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose to AirportPower BackupClos...+ More
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/21
Resale
Shree Flora
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 90

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/33
Resale
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftSwimming Pool
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/28
Resale
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/33
Resale
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
JI
Jain Infra Group
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
New Booking
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
JF
Jupiter Flag Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/12
New Booking
Shree Flora
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shine Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
II
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/37
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Ultimus
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
72.39 L-82.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.57 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Regal Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
38.4 L-76.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Primark
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
31.95 L-33.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
3.61 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Flora
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.11 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Greens Woodview Residences
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-8.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Town Houses
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
2.47 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Regal Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%