Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 152

Resale properties in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/23
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
G
GHLPROPERTIES
1/22
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
1/25
Resale
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
II
Insta India Property
1/26
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPowe...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/46
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseGated Community
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Temple...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S
Satinder
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 90

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
5.07 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
5.17 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.61 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/20
Verified
Resale
Orris Anandam Ora
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.4 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.9 kmVasudeva Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityHigh Tech AlarmPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/33
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPower Backup24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1d ago
G
GHLPROPERTIES
Play video
1/33
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
G
GHLPROPERTIES
1/25
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
2726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
G
GHLPROPERTIES
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 90

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
by SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat
Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
G
GHLPROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/28
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClub HouseEarthquak...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court by Shree Vardhman Group
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS International SchoolChi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/29
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose to AirportClos...+ More
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power BackupClose to AirportSwimming Pool
BY
Bhupender Yadav
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Resale
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/21
Resale
Shree Flora
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/23
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 90, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Ultimus
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
72.39 L-82.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.57 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Regal Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
38.4 L-76.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Primark
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
31.95 L-33.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
3.61 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Flora
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.11 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Greens Woodview Residences
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 90,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-8.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Town Houses
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
2.47 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Regal Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 90, Gurgaon

Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
14 people rated this locality