Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

Resale properties in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/39
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.21k/sq.ft
2128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
S
Sumit
Play video
1/24
Resale
DLF The Ultima Phase II
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
G
Grow1Assest
Play video
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaggan Singh
Play video
1/28
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
U
Ujjwal
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePark FacingGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
1.53 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
2.85 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
3.43 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
GS
Gaggan Singh
Play video
1/22
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Bus Stop ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹5.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
2548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gaggan Singh
Play video
1/27
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/33
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2d ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/32
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClub House
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark The Homes 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
43.89 L-81.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Synera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
36.46 L-76.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
45.22 L-86.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.04 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech The Sky Suites
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 81,Gurgaon
8.59 Cr-10.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 90
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82A
1 people rated this locality
5
17,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year