Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹89.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VR
VP Real Estate
1/52
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K - ₹12.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VR
VP Real Estate
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 9.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
GI
GLS Infra
1/16

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹58.26 L - 65.54 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.3 L - 65.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
GI
GLS Infra
1/15

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹23.2 L - 65.54 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹23.2 L - 65.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - 8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
LG
Landmark Group
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L - 50.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L - 71.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.33 L - 81.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
1.00 kmfrom
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
D
DLF
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/19

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
BI
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
1/30

5 BHK Villa in Sector 81

5 BHK Villa
₹11.74 Cr - 12.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
BI
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Launch

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 81

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.59 Cr - 10.23 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2021
SG
Signature Global
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹36.46 L - 39.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.32 L - 76.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AC
Action Constructwell Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Action Microtek Grandfront

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 81

888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 81)

ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
2.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/20
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 82

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

123 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹2.41 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
131 sq.yd Plot
₹2.48 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.09 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹3.14 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.19 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹3.21 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹3.23 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/36
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 5092 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jul, 2020
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

109 sq.yd Plot
₹2.73 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹3.07 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹3.52 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹3.54 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹3.64 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹4.12 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹5.38 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹6.81 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹8.07 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹11.3 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹15.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93

130 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 92

4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03k/sq.ftSizes: 2280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K - 13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A

150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88B

157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.91 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
MI
Microtek Infrastructures
1/32
0.6 km away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1480 - 3060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SG
SS Group
1/24
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 86

1 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
FR
Falcon Reality Services Private Limited
1/6
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 85

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 46.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.31 L - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 3498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/5
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹82.54 L - 82.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
D
DLF
1/36
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1846 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
AH
Ansal Housing
1/17
1.6 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 86

5 BHK Villa
₹1.93 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3210 - 4410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
UG
Unitech Group
1/15
1.6 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Sector 80

4 BHK Villa
₹11.73 Cr - 13.56 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹12.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 5867 - 6780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
EG
Elan Group Builders
1/21
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 80

1 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1077 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark The Homes 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
43.89 L-81.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Synera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
36.46 L-76.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
45.22 L-86.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.04 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech The Sky Suites
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 81,Gurgaon
8.59 Cr-10.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality