Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 88, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88

853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SG
Silverglades Group
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 88

1 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 88)

ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
1.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/8
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹4.12 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹5.38 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹6.81 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹8.07 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹11.3 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹15.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A

150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93

130 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88B

157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.91 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
VR
VP Real Estate
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 9.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2660 - 7054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 88

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
3.75 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
1.00 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Linden Residential Floors
1.22 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.12 Cr
SS Linden Residential Floors
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
1.51 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
Vatika
Residential Plots Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
VR
VP Real Estate
1/52
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 82

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/36
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 5092 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jul, 2020
SN
Search N Deal
+ 1 more
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1911 - 3035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/27
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 92

4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03k/sq.ftSizes: 2280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.65 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.98 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 88

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Linden Residential Floors
₹2.98 Cr - 3.12 Cr
SS Linden Residential Floors
by SS Group
4 BHK Flat
Sector 84, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 1 more
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

123 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹2.41 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
131 sq.yd Plot
₹2.48 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.09 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹3.14 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.19 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹3.21 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹3.23 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

109 sq.yd Plot
₹2.73 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹3.07 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹3.52 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹3.54 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹3.64 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 88, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Merchant Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Gurgaon
93.5 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bestech Central Boulevard
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 88, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 90
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality
5
11,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36A
1 people rated this locality
5
19,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36B
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft