Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Resale in Godrej Oasis

Sort by:
Relevance
GO
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

12

14 Acres

Property for sale in Sector 88A, Gurgaon. This project, that is, Godrej Oasis is a well designed project by Godrej Properties Ltd.. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Godrej Oasis. Set in an expanse of 13.72 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 775.0 - 1335.0 sq.ft.. Godrej Oasis was launched in April 2014. Project possession is slated for Oct, 2018. There are 5 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Godrej Oasis is 312. Godrej Oasis is located in Sector 88A. There are 312 units in this residential project.Come home to Godrej Oasis. It offers multiple facilities such as Service Lift, Reserved Parking, Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Tennis Court, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. You will also get access to Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking, Visitor Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC have approved financing for Godrej Oasis.Godrej Oasis has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is 53 OF 2017.Godrej Properties Ltd. is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 1990, the company has developed as many as 181 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Sector 88A area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Fountains
Central Cooling System
Table Tennis
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Concierge Service
+45
Godrej Oasis Project Images
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BY
Bhupender Yadav
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClub HouseGated Community...+ More
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
S
Satinder
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/26
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/26
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
HR
Hardik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KI
K&A INDIA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
CB
C B Singh Sector Heights
1/19
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/17
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/11
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/11
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
CB
C B Singh Sector Heights
1/24
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/11
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/11
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
EMPIRE
1/18
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 88A

Sector 88A,Gurgaon
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
2.19 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.73 Cr - 3.48 Cr
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
1, 3 BHK Apartments
16.71 L - 27.12 L
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
3 BHK Apartment
2.45 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
61.74 L - 76.58 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Homes 88B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88B,Gurgaon
27.98 L-28.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Infra Group The Majestic Homes
Residential Plots
Garhi Harsaru,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Infra Group The Majestic Homes
Property
Garhi Harsaru,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Antara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 36A,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Kingstown Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
4.01 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Amaario
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
5.48 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam