Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 54, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Independent Floor in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 7.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
2w ago
RA
Rizin Advisory
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in DLF Phase 5

2 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 12.69 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹14.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹14.31 Cr - 18.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹16.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr - 21.53 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.72 Cr - 26.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹18.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.89 Cr - 18.96 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹32.91 Cr - 33.31 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹32.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/8

3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.3 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.78 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2007
SP
Suncity Projects
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 54

1950 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.97k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 54

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
6.07 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
0.35 kmfrom
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
DLF The Grove
DLF Limited
4 BHK Independent Floor DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2007
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2010
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2003
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2000
D
DLF
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹9.45 Cr - 11.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
SP
Suncity Projects
1/23

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹8.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.73 Cr - 14.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
D
DLF
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
SP
Suncity Projects
1/14

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 5.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 12.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr - 12.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
Updated
2w ago
CG
CGHS Group
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 54

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
DLF The Grove
by DLF Limited
4 BHK Independent Floor
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
by Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
CG
CGHS Group

3 BHK Flat in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Apartment