Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 54, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Gurgaon Homz
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.99 L/sq.yd
276 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro ...+ More
SP
Sai Properties
1/6
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83 L/sq.mt
60 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 4.2 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 6.1 kmThe Forestta- 0.1 km
KY
Karan Yogi
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro Station- 1.3 kmThe Forest...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Suncity Projects
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 54

1950 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.97k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010
LJ
Lalit Jain
270 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
Resale
₹11.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago