Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Resale in Ireo City Plots

Sort by:
Relevance
IC
by IREO Developers

Residential Plots

15

29 Acres

Ireo presents a housing project located in Sector 59, Gurgaon. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Others, Golf Course, Sports Facility, Others, Jogging Track. In City Plots, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Sector 59 is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+21
Ireo City Plots Project Images
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NC
Newdoor Consultants
Play video
1/37
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/24
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 3.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 4.4 k...+ More
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/22
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityPower BackupSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
AUM REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹7.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sunil Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sunil Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/23
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2d ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/24
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/24
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
5d ago
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/19
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/22
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Ireo City Plots, Gurgaon

Sector 60
17,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadarpur
5 people rated this locality
4.08
15,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 61
4 people rated this locality
4.44
16,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 63A
14,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baharampur Naya
16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 108
1 people rated this locality
5
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 103
1 people rated this locality
4
11,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Vihar
14,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 107
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surat Nagar Phase 1
6,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality