Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Affordable Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 92

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
JH
JMD Homestate
1/16
Zero Brokerage
ROF Amaltas
RERA
4.4

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 39.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.16 L - 77.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KH
Kavya Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92

1 BHK Flat
₹34.68 L - 35.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.53 L - 67.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 73.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AH
Ansal Housing
1/17
Ansal Heights
RERA
4.4

4 BHK Villa in Sector 92

4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SH
SARE Homes
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SH
SARE Homes
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 92)

SG
Signature Global
1/14
0.6 km away

Property in Sector 95

Sizes: 549 - 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
JG
JMD Group
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1263 - 2493 sq.ft.
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/28
1.7 kms away

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 90

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Signature Global
1/16
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 24.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MW
MRG World
1/12
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹78.94 L - 81.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
ST
Spaze Towers
1/25
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 2532 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SG
Signature Global
1/20
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹25.24 L - 25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Signature Global
1/16
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K - 14.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SK
Sudhir khatri
1/12
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 88.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/34
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 83

2 BHK Flat
₹95.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
UR
Umang Realtech
1/11
6.5 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 2220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SL
Supertech Limited
1/15
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L - 19.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 27.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.62 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Royal Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.35 L-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft