Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Affordable Projects for Sale in Sector 86, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shree Ram Associates
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 86

1 BHK Flat
₹43.58 L - 45.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L - 67.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹78.94 L - 81.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 86)

MW
MRG World
1/12
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/28
1.5 kms away

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 90

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ST
Spaze Towers
1/25
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 2532 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SG
Signature Global
1/16
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 24.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SG
Signature Global
1/20
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹25.24 L - 25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Signature Global
1/16
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K - 14.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SK
Sudhir khatri
1/12
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 88.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
JG
JMD Group
1/2
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1263 - 2493 sq.ft.
AH
Ansal Housing
1/17
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 92

4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/34
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 83

2 BHK Flat
₹95.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
SG
Signature Global
1/14
3.4 kms away

Property in Sector 95

Sizes: 549 - 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
UR
Umang Realtech
1/11
3.9 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 2220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SL
Supertech Limited
1/15
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L - 19.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 27.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹64.78 L - 67.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SG
Signature Global
1/24
5.8 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 79

1 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 46.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 75.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AB
Apex Buildtech
1/20
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 801 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 86, Gurgaon

Nawada Fatehpur
15,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badha
2,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 86, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban Homes II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
43.58 L-67.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
1.69 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
78.94 L-81.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 86
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
53.77 L-77.02 L