More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 761

Flats for Sale in Sector 86, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 86? Search from 217+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 86. Choose from 40+ New Projects, 198+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 86. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 86, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pyramid Urban Homes II (335 sq.ft)
₹43.58 L - 67.13 L
Sector 86, Gurgaon
DLF New Town Heights 1 (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1 (1183 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 86
3 BHK Flat (1929 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Sector 86
3 BHK Flat (1930 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
...Read more
SR
Shree Ram Associates
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹43.58 L - 45.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L - 67.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
P
PropXperties
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
BY
Bhupender Yadav
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Silver Streak Multi Spec...+ More
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Pyramid Elite
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
1.24 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
2.07 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
4.00 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/19
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School...+ More
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/35
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantPark FacingUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
DR
Dharmendra Rana
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Elite
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurg...+ More
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹5.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGated CommunityOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 1
₹1.69 Cr - 3.33 Cr
DLF New Town Heights 1
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 86, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
₹78.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
by Signature Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 1 more
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPark Facing
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPool FacingSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalLiftGated ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/25
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ansal Heights 86
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Satinder
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPow...+ More
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Pyramid Elite
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPower Ba...+ More
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sec...+ More
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/33
New Booking
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 86, Gurgaon

Nawada Fatehpur
15,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badha
2,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 86, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban Homes II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
43.58 L-67.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
1.69 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
78.94 L-81.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 86
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
53.77 L-77.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Microtek Greenburg
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Skycourt
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights 86
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
87.82 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
1.47 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Omnia
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon