More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 568

Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 92? Housing.com offers 572+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 403+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 92. Choose from 378+ New Projects, 495+ Resale Projects and 50+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 92. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rising Homes At DXP 92 (1326 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Bestech Park View Sanskruti (1920 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 92 2 (637 sq.ft)
₹68.33 L - 1.35 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Raheja Sampada (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
ROF Amaltas (312 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L - 77.41 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Garden City, Sector 92
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2 (959 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Raheja Navodaya (1100 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L - 3.26 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1 (755 sq.ft)
₹82.3 L - 2.08 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
...Read more
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KR
KDH Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92, Gurgaon

637 sq.ft Plot
₹68.33 L
684 sq.ft Plot
₹73.37 L
707 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹76.18 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹88.49 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹96.68 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹97.43 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹98.68 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹99.64 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
975 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
986 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
JH
JMD Homestate
1/15
Zero Brokerage
ROF Amaltas
RERA
4.4

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 39.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.16 L - 77.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aggarwal property consultant
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.37 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.19 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
6.77 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Raheja Sampada
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92, Gurgaon

755 sq.ft Plot
₹82.3 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹91.43 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹93.23 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KH
Kavya Homes
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹34.68 L - 35.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.53 L - 67.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 73.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
3w ago
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 92, Gurgaon

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹80 L - 99 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K - 12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2d ago
CP
Crust Propmart
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
1/25
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pride
₹1.61 Cr - 2.42 Cr
JMS The Pride
by JMS Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciali...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RPS International SchoolClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.24*7 Security  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/37
Resale
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
GS
Gaurav Sethi
Play video
1/27
Resale
Sare Green Parc Petioles
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/36
Resale
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallPower Backup24*7 Security
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Royal Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.35 L-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83