More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 571

Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 92? Housing.com offers 563+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 395+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 92. Choose from 365+ New Projects, 487+ Resale Projects and 49+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 92. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1995 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 92
3 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 92
3 BHK Flat (2120 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 92
4 BHK Flat (2475 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 92
4 BHK Flat (2325 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 92
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 92
3 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (979 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
...Read more
AA
Arshad Ali
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyPark Facing
AA
Arshad Ali
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
AA
Arshad Ali
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
AA
Arshad Ali
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AA
Arshad Ali
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
UH
United Homes
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.19 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
6.77 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
KP
Krishna Properties
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sare Crescent Green Parc
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftGated Community
RG
Realty Gems
1/25
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
SR
Shine Realty
1/25
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/41
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
PL
Propcruise Landbase
1/25
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/38
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pride
₹1.61 Cr - 2.42 Cr
JMS The Pride
by JMS Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller + 1 more
Sujit Das
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Raheja Navodaya
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallPower Backup24*7 Security
MR
Maya Realty
1/28
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/42
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/28
Verified
Resale
Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallLift
RE
RANA ESTATES
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftCommunity Hall
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Royal Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.35 L-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93