Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 267

3 BHK for sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 92? Housing.com offers 226+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 360+ New Projects, 463+ Resale Properties and 16+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 92. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raheja Sampada (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Rising Homes At DXP 92 (1326 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2 (959 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
ROF Amaltas (312 sq.ft)
₹77.2 L - 77.4 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Raheja Navodaya (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 92 (710 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
GLS Avenue 51 (302 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L - 73.7 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
Bestech Park View Sanskruti (1920 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
...Read more
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
JMD Homestate
1/16
Zero Brokerage
ROF Amaltas
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 39.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.16 L - 77.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

1 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.37 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 92

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹80 L - 99 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Kavya Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

1 BHK Flat
₹34.68 L - 35.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.53 L - 67.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 73.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
2w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
1.01 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
1.11 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
JMS Premier Floors
JMS Group
2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
1.92 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Ashiana Amarah
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 93, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
AR
Abrade Realty
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Global City 92
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS International SchoolPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/34
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Raheja Sampada
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/20
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS Internationa...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.62 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Royal Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.35 L-1.99 Cr