Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

3 BHK for sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 89A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ATS Marigold (1750 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
Vatika Seven Elements (1605 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2085 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2085 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2185 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2085 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2650 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1919 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2185 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
...Read more
AH
A Home
1/32
Zero Brokerage
ATS Marigold
RERA
4.3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89A

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KH
KY Homes
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.35 Cr - 3.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.15 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/28
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/34
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play Area
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.34 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.68 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
1.90 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
KR
Keshav Realty
1/22
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/27
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/27
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClub HousePower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89A

Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Arttech The Story House
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertiessolutionz
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
PA
Prime Associates
1/35
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated CommunityClose to Airport
S
Sonu
1/38
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
PA
Prime Associates
1/35
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
GR
Grow Realty
1/14
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
1/14
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaClub House
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/14
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
37.41 L-70.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Seven Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
1.93 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Marigold
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.05 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech The Story House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech City
Property
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89A, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95B
7,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%