Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 167

3 BHK for sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 67? Housing.com offers 84+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 163+ New Projects, 254+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 67. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ireo The Corridors (1296 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Ireo Victory Valley (1435 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1640 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
M3M Merlin (1844 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 5.6 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1740 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
...Read more
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 4 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 68 / B.S.F Camp Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/76
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
3w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Sector 68 / B.S.F Camp Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.92 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.18 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
4.13 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
MD
Magic Doors
Seller + 4 more
P
Propters
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/31
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sahil
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
M3M Merlin
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.05k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AD
Achin Dev
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
₹3.79 Cr - 7.44 Cr
M3M Merlin
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/33
Resale
Bestech Park View Spa Next
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1877 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/21
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/16
Resale
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
New Booking
M3M Opus At M3M Merlin
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
CP
Crust Propmart
1/20
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClose to AirportPower BackupGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/17
Resale
Ireo Victory Valley
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.38k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/18
Resale
M3M Merlin
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
2408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Ramgarh
13,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M One Key Resiments
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.34 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban 67A
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
74.26 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gambhir Precision Soho Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
41.9 L-41.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-12.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.33 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Builder Floors
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.16 Cr-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Versalia
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3.79 Cr-7.44 Cr