0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 493

Flats for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹74.26 L - 76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 4 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Space Studiio
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
PA
Paramount Associates
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/76
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K - ₹20.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
3w ago
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SS
Space Studiio
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
2.85 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
4.13 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
₹3.79 Cr - 7.44 Cr
M3M Merlin
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Ireo Victory Valley
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Esencia Luxury Floors
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityLift
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
₹3.79 Cr - 7.44 Cr
M3M Merlin
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Ireo Victory Valley
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Natura
₹1.39 Cr - 1.72 Cr
M3M Natura
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClub House24...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 68 / B.S.F Camp Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StorePark FacingLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Ramgarh
13,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M One Key Resiments
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.34 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban 67A
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
74.26 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gambhir Precision Soho Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
41.9 L-41.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-12.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.33 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Builder Floors
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.16 Cr-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Versalia
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3.79 Cr-7.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Spa Next
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.69 Cr-4.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 67, Gurgaon

Sector 68
7 people rated this locality
4.34
12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.1%
Rise in last 1 Year