0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Flats for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹74.26 L - 76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
NA
Nafish Ali
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sparsh Hospital-Best Orthopedic HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VS
Varun Singh
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
H
Himanshu
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGolf Course
RR
RBM REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
M3M My Den
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Natura
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 1.72 Cr
M3M Natura
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 2 more
NA
Nafish Ali
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
M3M My Den
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingBachelor FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/22
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/22
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSE- 1.8 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSecto...+ More
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/28
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Park Hospital
Updated
2w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nitya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Ansal Api Esencia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.25k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Natura
₹1.39 Cr - 1.72 Cr
M3M Natura
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
by Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
V
Varun
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Golden Bricks Damas The Studio
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sunil Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayush Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
F
Farhan
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DP
DS Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonPower BackupLift24*7 Security
GP
Ganga Properties
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
S
Sagar
1/23
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Ramgarh
13,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M One Key Resiments
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.34 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban 67A
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
74.26 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gambhir Precision Soho Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
41.9 L-41.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-12.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.33 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Builder Floors
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.16 Cr-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Versalia
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3.79 Cr-7.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Spa Next
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.69 Cr-4.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 67, Gurgaon

Sector 68
7 people rated this locality
4.34
12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.1%