Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Kd Builder Floor

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
by Investor Avenue

4 BHK Apartment

3

0.05 Acres

Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Open Car Parking
Fire Alarm
Gated Community
Fire Sprinklers
+3
Kd Builder Floor Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kd Builder Floor)

AE
Ashley Estate
+ 3 more
1/43
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
+ 2 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 3 more
1/33
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
P
PropXperties
+ 2 more
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/31
0.2 km away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.1 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
LI
Landsec India
1/17
0.2 km away
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.09 L/sq.yd
418 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.1 km...+ More
LI
Landsec India
1/18
0.2 km away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LI
Landsec India
1/17
0.2 km away
RERA
₹11.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.25 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LI
Landsec India
1/18
0.2 km away
RERA
₹7.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.55 L/sq.yd
299 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LI
Landsec India
1/18
0.2 km away
RERA
₹8.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.08 L/sq.yd
419 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
1/16
0.3 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.7 km...+ More
P
Paramountassociates1990
1/16
0.3 km away
Verified
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Kd Builder Floor, Gurgaon

Sohna Road
4 people rated this locality
4.85
14,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramgarh
13,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruti Kunj
6 people rated this locality
4.16
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 68
7 people rated this locality
4.34
12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 66
10 people rated this locality
4.32
19,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhondsi
9 people rated this locality
4.19
7,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nurpur Jharsa
12,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Defence Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Huda
17,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 23A
3 people rated this locality
4.25
11,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 18
10 people rated this locality
4.4
8,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft