Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 67? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK and 1+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 67. Choose from 7+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Sector 67. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3762 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
9 BHK Independent House (594 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (2519 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
7 BHK Independent House (7200 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
12 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
...Read more
V
Vikasgujar3615*
1/32
Resale
Ansal Sovereign Floors
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light24*7 Security
SR
Swami Realtors
1/7
Resale
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.14k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyRecently RenovatedClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
GYEstates
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Anil Saini
1/15
Resale
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 67 for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti Public School.- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmFLIGHT OF DREAMS- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago