Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

4 BHK for sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 67? Housing.com offers 36+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 161+ New Projects, 256+ Resale Properties and 10+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 67. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Space Studio Ansal Esencia (3150 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Ireo The Corridors (1296 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2430 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 2 (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Ireo Victory Valley (1435 sq.ft)
₹6.1 Cr - 12.8 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
M3M Merlin (1844 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr - 7.4 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Pankaj Homes Ansal Esencia (3150 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2440 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
...Read more
SS
Space Studiio
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
EE
Empire Estate
+ 4 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
PA
Paramount Associates
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/76
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
3w ago
SS
Space Studiio
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
1.92 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.18 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
2.85 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.88 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
AB
Anoop Basati
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationPower BackupCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Esencia Luxury Floors
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityLift
P
Paramount
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
₹3.79 Cr - 7.44 Cr
M3M Merlin
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Ireo Victory Valley
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
P
Paramount
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Luxury Ansal Esencia
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
P
Propters
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StorePark FacingLift
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Ramgarh
13,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M One Key Resiments
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.34 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban 67A
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
74.26 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gambhir Precision Soho Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
41.9 L-41.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-12.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.33 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Builder Floors
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.16 Cr-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Versalia
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3.79 Cr-7.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Spa Next
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.69 Cr-4.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 67, Gurgaon

Sector 68
7 people rated this locality
4.34
12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft