Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ansal Sovereign Floors

Sort by:
Relevance

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

Ansal API presents a housing project located in Sector 67, Gurgaon. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Landscaped Gardens, Jogging Track. In Sovereign Floors, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Sector 67 is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
+18
Ansal Sovereign Floors Project Images
V
Vikasgujar3615*
1/32
Resale
Ansal Sovereign Floors
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light24*7 Security