Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Resale in Ireo The Corridors

Sort by:
Relevance
IT
by IREO Developers

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

13

38 Acres

About the Project - Ireo The Corridors by IreoWelcome to Ireo The Corridors, a magnificent residential project located in Sector 67, Gurgaon. This project is currently under construction and offers a range of 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments. The project boasts a total of 1780 units, each meticulously designed to provide the utmost comfort and luxury. With a construction area ranging from 743 to 1637 sq.ft., there is a perfect home for every family size.The possession date is set for December 2023, giving you ample time to plan your move. The project is registered under RERA with IDs 378 OF 2017, 377 OF 2017, and 379 OF 2017, ensuring transparency and legality.If you require financial assistance, worry not! Home loans are available through HDFC, making it easier for you to own your dream home at Ireo The Corridors.There are 1780 units of 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments for sale in Ireo The Corridors, Sector 67, GurgaonAbout the Builder - IreoIreo, established in 2004, is a renowned name in the real estate industry. With a commitment to delivering exceptional quality and innovative design, Ireo has become synonymous with luxury living. Their attention to detail and focus on customer satisfaction sets them apart from the rest.About the Locality - Sector 67, GurgaonSector 67 in Gurgaon is a prime location with excellent connectivity and a host of amenities nearby. For families with children, there are several renowned schools in the vicinity, such as Gyan Bharti Public School, VIBGYOR High, Gurugram | CBSE & CISCE School, Arya High School, and many more. Medical facilities are also easily accessible, with hospitals like Mittal Hospital, Shri Sai Hospital, and Pulse Multispeciality Hospital in close proximity.The locality also offers convenient access to shopping malls, including ansal esencia and Khazani Womens Polytechnic. Additionally, the sector is well-connected to the main highway, ensuring easy commuting for residents.Project AmenitiesIreo The Corridors offers a wide range of amenities that cater to your every need. The project highlights include an innovative design, a natural pond, ultra-modern amenities like a community hall and center, and 4 premium spas with a restaurant. You can also enjoy the convenience of a cafe, bar lounge, and banquet hall that can accommodate gatherings of up to 500 people. The project is spread across an expansive area of 37.5 acres, providing ample space for recreational activities.The project also offers a plethora of amenities such as sports facilities, 24x7 security, car parking, lounge bar, central courtyard, sculptures/focal points, drop-off area, football field, cricket pitch, tennis court, retail shops, seating area, basketball court, yoga and meditation area, sand pits, billiards and pool, spa and video game room, pedestrian path, banquet hall, reception, ballroom, squash court, and table tennis.With Ireo The Corridors, you can experience a luxurious lifestyle in a vibrant and well-connected neighborhood. Don't miss out on this opportunity to own your dream home. Contact us today for more information and to book your apartment....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Mini Theatre
Medical Store/Pharmacy
Water Softner Plant
+44
Ireo The Corridors Project Images
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClub House24...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/31
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AD
Achin Dev
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/21
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AD
Achin Dev
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/20
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClose to AirportPower BackupGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/21
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/23
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/20
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonPower B...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/20
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClub House  •...+ More
Updated
3d ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/22
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sonu Kumar
1/20
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Lotus Valley International School, GurgaonClos...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S
Sahil
Play video
1/24
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
N
Nirdesh
1/19
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
Play video
1/22
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Nirdesh
1/19
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1877 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.21k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 67

Sector 67,Gurgaon
2 BHK Apartment
74.26 L - 76.8 L
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2 BHK Apartment
76.62 L - 76.62 L
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.34 L - 1.1 Cr
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Sector 67,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.69 Cr - 4.03 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.17 Cr-5.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Arcade 68
Residential Plots
Sector 68,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amethyst Signature Floors Bhondsi
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bhondsi,Gurgaon
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Flora68
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-2.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goel Golden Park
Residential Plots
Maruti Kunj,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.92 Cr-6.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaakshara Garden Residency 2
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delphine
3, 4 BHK Apartments