Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

Independent Villas for Sale in Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Independent Floors in Manesar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.21 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
GR
Garden Residency
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Villa,Flats in Sector 33

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.94 Cr - 2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Villa,Builder Floors in Sector 70A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.49 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
2w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage
Vipul World
RERA
4.1

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas in Sector 48

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.62 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Independent Floor
₹4.05 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.12 Cr - 4.37 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.4 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.3 Cr - 10.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/34
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/39
Resale
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BB
Big Boss Infra
Play video
1/15
Resale
Ansal Florence Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus Stop...+ More
RR
Redwood Realty
1/7
New Booking
ATS Triumph Villas
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sanjay Mehta
1/15
Resale
Ansal Oriental Villa
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/5
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/3
Resale
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
Resale
Unitech Vista Villas
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationPower Bac...+ More
LR
Limitless Realty Group
Play video
1/34
Resale
Unitech Deerwood Chase
₹10.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.54k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SH
Swastik Homes
1/28
Resale
Emaar Marbella
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.21k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to St. Xavier's High Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
PARMAR REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KP
KALKA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Sobha International City
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
SURENDER RAO
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
BPTP Visionnaire Homes Villas
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Ansal Oriental Villa
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.42k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
6d ago
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PE
Palm Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Palm Ardee City
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Eros Rosewood Villas
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
KP
KALKA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-19.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year