More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 187

Flats for Sale in Sector 7, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 7? Housing.com offers 177+ Flats & 77+ Houses/Villas. Search from 100+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 7. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 122+ Resale Projects and 34+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 7. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 7, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2228 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2580 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
New Colony, Sector 7
4 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 7 Ext, Sector 7
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Jyoti Park, Sector 7
...Read more
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 7

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.14 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.25 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
4.31 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
4.37 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
70 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chow...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DR
DXP Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 7

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
H
HOMIWISE
Seller + 8 more
WP
Wheels Properties
1/2
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.13k/sq.ft
2592 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresSchool ProximityGood Cross VentilationClose to Railway Station
KH
Krishna Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹90.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 7, Gurgaon

7,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7 Ext
1 people rated this locality
4.5
15,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 7, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Lotus Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 7,Gurgaon
60.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Krishna Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
97.23 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth DS Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 7,Gurgaon
31.5 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 7, Gurgaon

Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
4
11,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49
21,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 10
7 people rated this locality