Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Perfect Zara Aavaas

Sort by:
Relevance
PZ
by Perfect Buildwell Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

5 Acres

Developed by Zara Group, Zara Aavaas brings to you an exclusive project located at Sector 104 in Gurgaon. The project is well equipped with all the modern amenities and features for a comfortable life with your family. Both the exterior and the interior of the architecture is intelligently designed making optimum utilization of space. The airy abodes have been uniquely designed with sufficient amount of natural light that follows into each of the rooms. This is an investment you will be truly proud of. Move into Zara Aavaas by Zara Group for a blissful experience of a lifetime. ...Read more
Reading Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Spa
Swimming Pool
+40
Perfect Zara Aavaas Project Images
AK
Anit Kumar Tyagi
1/20
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Delhi Public SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anit Kumar Tyagi
1/22
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anit Kumar Tyagi
1/16
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AK
Anit Kumar Tyagi
1/27
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Amit Vashisht
Owner
1/16
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.7 kmOM Sweets, Secto...+ More
Updated
3w ago