More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 299

Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 6? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 6. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 6. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
3.5 BHK Independent House (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
2 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Mianwali Colony, Sector 6
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹96.0 L
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
7 BHK Independent House (2025 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L
Gurgaon Village, Sector 6
...Read more
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chow...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.76 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
4.57 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
4.73 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.20 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
WP
Wheels Properties
1/18
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
New Booking
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Close to SCR Public SchoolLift
Updated
4w ago
PA
Property Allotment
1/3
Resale
Arete Affordable Group Housing Colony
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/12
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/22
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/13
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/12
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/13
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceHigh CeilingCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
5d ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLift
Updated
2w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/15
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
3325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/22
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/10
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/28
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 6, Gurgaon

20,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arete Affordable Group Housing Colony
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Plaza
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 6, Gurgaon

Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
12,226