Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
KP Bharat Residency Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6

849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 6)

AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/37
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 6 more
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 10347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 2 more
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
MP
MAAI Property Care
+ 3 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.88 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.76 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
4.57 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
4.73 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
RO
Real One
+ 1 more
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2084 - 2106 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 5 more
1/32
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 113

3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 4.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 4.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 13.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1806 - 7827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Ameya Group
1/15
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.95 K - ₹31.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1248 - 2223 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LB
Lakshay Buildtech LLP
1/7
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3

753 sq.ft Plot
₹66.92 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹77.57 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹84.39 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹96.52 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹98.81 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Gurgaon Village
7,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dayanand Colony
20,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Colony
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arete Affordable Group Housing Colony
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Plaza
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 6, Gurgaon

Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 2
11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
12,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8
18,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft