SHSurendra Homes1/80.78 km awaySurendra Homes Sector 7 3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 7, Gurgaon 3 BHK Builder Floor₹2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Stanford Developer & Infrastructure1/131.46 km awayStanford Amaara Residences RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 12, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022Contact
SHSurendra Homes1/40.78 km awaySurendra Krishna Homes 3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 7, Gurgaon 3 BHK Builder Floor₹97.22 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024 Updated 3w agoContact
DS Buildwell Projects1/31.25 km awayDS Lotus Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹60 L3 BHK Flat₹72 LAvg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017Contact
Parth Group1/90.61 km awayParth DS Square 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹31.5 L3 BHK Flat₹45.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
TITerra Infracon1/60.78 km awayTerra Elegance Independent Residential Floor RERAProperty in Sector 7, Gurgaon Possession: May, 2029Contact
Ganpati Builders1/71.33 km awayGanpati Builder Heights 5 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 13, Gurgaon 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Shri Krishna Properties & Builders1.45 km awayShri Krishna Home 2 BHK Flat in Police Lines, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹31.45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019Contact
SRShree Ram Estate & Developers0.94 km awayShree Ram Estate and Developers Gurgaon Shree Ram Aashiana Apartment Property in Civil Lines, Gurgaon Possession: Apr, 2016 Updated 5d agoContact
MEModel Economic TownshipRequest ImagesModel Economic City RERAProperty in Sector 8, Gurgaon Possession: May, 2027Contact
KBKP Bharat Residency LlpRequest Images1.41 km awayKP Vienna Greens RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 6, Gurgaon 849 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request919 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1018 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1051 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1124 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1213 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1246 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1289 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1318 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
HBHUDA BuilderRequest Images1.45 km awayHUDA Smayan Society 3.9 Property in Civil Lines, Gurgaon Contact
Raheja Developers Ltd.Request Images1.05 km awayRaheja Plotted Colony Raheja Aranya Phase II RERAProperty in Sector 11, Gurgaon Possession: Aug, 2022Contact
Arete India Projects Pvt. Ltd.Request Images1.44 km awayArete Affordable Group Housing Colony RERAProperty in Sector 6, Gurgaon Possession: Dec, 2020Contact
ROReal One + 2 more1/373.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLevante Residences RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032Contact
Axiom Services + 6 more1/324.7 kms awayZero BrokerageElan The Presidential RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹7.99 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹10.97 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹14.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Royal realty consulting + 1 more1/185.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP Amstoria Verti Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr3 BHK Flat₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032Contact
Khushi Housing pvt ltd + 4 more1/285.1 kms awayZero BrokerageWhiteland Westin Residence 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹9 Cr - 10.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Khushi Housing pvt ltd + 2 more1/195.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAdani The Marq RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/155.3 kms awayZero BrokerageWhiteland Urban Resort RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Ayuni Direct Realty1/175.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Miraya RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹9.49 Cr4 BHK Flat₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Axiom Services1/155.5 kms awayZero BrokerageHCBS Twin Horizon RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹4.36 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
ROReal One + 3 more1/265.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Titanium SPR RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3.5 BHK Flat₹5 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Adobe landbase + 4 more1/336.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Cloverdale SPR RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/446.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePareena Coban Residences RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A, Gurgaon 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
Experion Developers1/155.2 kms awayExperion The Trillion RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.78 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
ATS Infrastructure Limited1/175.5 kms awayATS Kocoon 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.3 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹8.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
APEX Acreages Private Limited1/122.9 kms awayZero BrokerageBirla Arika RERA4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon 4 BHK Flat₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Galaxy realty consulting 1/174.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMRG Crown RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 106, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1359 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
GSB Reality Homes + 1 more1/275.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP Gaia Residences At Amstoria 102 RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 102, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹4.21 Cr - 4.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2084 - 2106 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
GSB Reality Homes + 1 more1/225.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Altus RERAStudio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106, Gurgaon Studio Apartment₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr3 BHK Flat₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr5 BHK Flat₹9.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD1/155.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNavraj The Kingstown Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹4.01 Cr - 4.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
PLParamount Luxury Floor + 1 more1/145.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAshley Estate Floors 3 4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon 4 BHK Flat₹4.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Ashley Estate1/125.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAshley Estate Floor 1 3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact