Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

New Residential Projects in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 4? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 4. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 4, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AS Ulta Luxury Floor 17 (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
Grover Homes 2 (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
Luxury Floor 18 (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 4, Gurgaon
Krishna Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector 4, Gurgaon
Krishna Property (1300 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Sector 4, Gurgaon
Shri Sai Shri Sai Floors - 5
Price on Request
Sector 4, Gurgaon
Shree Krishna Homes 2 (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sector 3A, Gurgaon
Surendra Homes Sector 7 (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 7, Gurgaon
Fairways Luxury Floors (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 5, Gurgaon
Surendra Krishna Homes (1250 sq.ft)
₹97.23 L - 1.05 Cr
Sector 7, Gurgaon
...Read more
AE
AS Estate
1/2

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 4, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GB
Grover Builders
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Sector 4, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
AE
AS Estate
1/2

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 4, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KH
Krishna Homes Builder
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 4, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
KP
Krishna Property Gurgaon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 4, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/9
0.68 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SH
Surendra Homes
1/8
1.18 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 7, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.05 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3.40 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.56 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.78 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
FR
Fairways Real Estate
1/10
1 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 5, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Surendra Homes
1/4
1.18 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 7, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹97.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PG
Parth Group
1/9
1.14 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
CG
CGHS Group
1/7
1.38 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2011